ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 13714250
*
nr 1371 4250
Erik Ekroth
(1883-1954), Sverige
3 pcs, Erik Ekroth (1883-1954), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden, Jungfrgatan, Stora Blecktornet & Jeppes trappor. Subject: 16, 5x11,
ETCHINGS, 3 st, Stockholmsmotiv, Jungfrgatan, Stora Blecktornet & Jeppes trappor. Signerad. Motivet: 16,5x11 cm
Erik Ekroth, Swedish painter, born 1883, dead 1954.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday January 11 2021
at 20:52:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
5/1 14:57:48
1
100 kr
11/1 18:51:39
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: erik ekroth etsningar grafik jungfrgatan motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24
*
Erik Ekroth
Erik Ekroth, Swedish painter, born 1883, dead 1954.
nr 1371 4250
Erik Ekroth
(1883-1954), Sverige
3 pcs, Erik Ekroth (1883-1954), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden, Jungfrgatan, Stora Blecktornet & Jeppes trappor. Subject: 16, 5x11,
ETCHINGS, 3 st, Stockholmsmotiv, Jungfrgatan, Stora Blecktornet & Jeppes trappor. Signerad. Motivet: 16,5x11 cm
Erik Ekroth, Swedish painter, born 1883, dead 1954.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 11 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
5/1 14:57:48 | 1 | 100 kr |
11/1 18:51:39 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: erik ekroth etsningar grafik jungfrgatan motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24